Ergebnis
|
Nein.
|
Datum
|
Turnier
|
Oberfläche
|
Partner
|
Gegner
|
Ergebnis
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
1.
|
29. August 2005
|
Santa Cruz , Bolivien
|
Lehm
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Andrea Koch Benvenuto Veronica Spiegel
|
3–6, 3–6
|
Gewinner
|
2.
|
5. September 2005
|
Santiago , Chile
|
Lehm
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Estefania Craciún Florencia Salvadores
|
6–1, 6–3
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
3.
|
13. Februar 2006
|
San Cristobal , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Erika Clarke
|
Maria Irigoyen Flavia Mignola
|
2–1 ret
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
4.
|
16. Mai 2006
|
Obregón , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Erika Clarke
|
Maria Irigoyen Agustina Lepore
|
2–6, 1–6
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
5.
|
30. Mai 2006
|
León , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Erika Clarke
|
Mariana Duque Mariño Viky Núñez Fuentes
|
6–7, 6–7
|
Gewinner
|
6.
|
4. Juli 2006
|
South Lake , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Nina Munch-Søgaard Ashley Weinhold
|
2–6, 7–6, 6–3
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
7.
|
31. Juli 2006
|
Vancouver , Kanada
|
Hart
|
Jennifer Magley
|
Nicole Kriz Geschichte Tweedie-Yates
|
5–7, 3–6
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
8.
|
11. September 2006
|
Tampico , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Erika Clarke
|
Betina Jozami Daniela Múñoz Gallegos
|
W \ O.
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
9.
|
25. September 2006
|
Juárez , Mexiko
|
Lehm
|
Erika Clarke
|
Betina Jozami Estefania Craciún
|
1–6, 1–6
|
Gewinner
|
10.
|
6. März 2007
|
Toluca , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Chanelle Scheepers
|
María Irigoyen Andrea Benítez
|
6–2, 1–6, 6–2
|
Gewinner
|
11.
|
7. Mai 2007
|
Mazatlán , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Valeria Pulido Daniela Múñoz Gallegos
|
7–5, 6–4
|
Gewinner
|
12.
|
14. Mai 2007
|
Irapuato , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Lorena Arias Erika Clarke
|
6–1, 6–3
|
Gewinner
|
13.
|
21. Mai 2007
|
Monterrey , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Maria Fernanda Alves
|
Lorena Arias Erika Clarke
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
14.
|
28. Mai 2007
|
Monterrey , Mexiko
|
Hart
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Valeria Pulido Daniela Múñoz Gallegos
|
3–6, 6–0, 3–6
|
Gewinner
|
fünfzehn.
|
19. Juni 2007
|
Fort Worth , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Surina De Beer Robin Stephenson
|
7–5, 6–3
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
16.
|
26. Juni 2007
|
Edmond , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Dominika Diešková
|
Vilmarie Castellvi Kim Anh Nguyen
|
5–7, 6–1, 2–6
|
Gewinner
|
17.
|
8. Oktober 2007
|
Rockhampton , Australien
|
Hart
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Alison Bai Jessica Moore
|
6–4, 6–3
|
Gewinner
|
18.
|
15. Oktober 2007
|
Gympie , Australien
|
Hart
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Monique Adamczak Jade Curtis
|
6–4, 6–1
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
19.
|
22. Oktober 2007
|
Traralgon , Australien
|
Hart
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Erika Sema Yurika Sema
|
2–6, 2–6
|
Gewinner
|
20.
|
9. November 2007
|
Port Pirie , Australien
|
Hart
|
Sarah Borwell
|
Daniella Dominikovic Emily Hewson
|
6–2, 6–2
|
Gewinner
|
21.
|
24. März 2008
|
Jersey , Vereinigtes Königreich
|
Schwer (i)
|
Robin Stephenson
|
Julia Fedossova Violette Huck
|
6–3, 6–3
|
Gewinner
|
22.
|
12. Juli 2008
|
Felixstowe , Großbritannien
|
Gras
|
Sarah Borwell
|
Nikola Fraňková Anna Hawkins
|
7–5, 6–3
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
23.
|
28. September 2008
|
Shrewsbury , Großbritannien
|
Hart
|
Sarah Borwell
|
Anna Smith Johanna Larsson
|
6–7 (6–8) , 4–6
|
Gewinner
|
24.
|
23. November 2008
|
Odense , Dänemark
|
Teppich
|
Sarah Borwell
|
Gabriela Chmelinová Mervana Jugić-Salkić
|
6–4, 6–4
|
Gewinner
|
25.
|
2. Februar 2009
|
Rancho Mirage , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Natalie Grandin
|
Alina Jidkova Darya Kustova
|
6–2, 7–6
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
26.
|
21. Februar 2010
|
Überraschung , USA
|
Hart
|
Christina Fusano
|
Chun-Mei Ji Xu Yifan
|
7–5, 2–6 [5–10]
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
27.
|
8. März 2010
|
Hammond , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Christina Fusano
|
Yi-Miao Zhou Xu Yifan
|
2–6, 2–6
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
28.
|
20. März 2010
|
Fort Walton Beach , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Hart
|
Christina Fusano
|
Johanna Larsson Chanelle Scheepers
|
6–2, 6–7 (4) [7–10]
|
Gewinner
|
29.
|
9. Mai 2010
|
Indian Harbour Beach , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Lehm
|
Christina Fusano
|
Julie Ditty Carly Gullickson
|
6–3, 7–6
|
Verfolger, Zweitplatzierter, Vizemeister
|
30.
|
29. Mai 2010
|
Carson , Vereinigte Staaten
|
Lehm
|
Christina Fusano
|
Lindsay Lee-Waters Megan Moulton-Levy
|
1–6, 2–6
|